Sales Representative
Price
$1,030,000
Bedrooms
5 Beds
Bathrooms
5 Baths
Size
2000-2500 sqft
Year Built
16-30
Property Type
House
Property Taxes
$5640.57
3 Storey Semi-Detached Home In York University Village, Walking Distance To Campus Right On Cook And Close To Sentinel Rd. **** Great Investment Opportunity. Close To School, Shopping Centers, Bus Stops, Finch West Subway. Double Garage. This Is A Semi With Finished Basement With Separate Entrance.
Dimensions
0' × 0'
Features
broadloom, 4 pc bath
Dimensions
0' × 0'
Features
Broadloom
Dimensions
0' × 0'
Features
Closet
Dimensions
0' × 0'
Features
Closet
Dimensions
0' × 0'
Features
ensuite bath, walk-in closet(s)
Dimensions
3.23' × 6.15'
Features
combined w/living, broadloom
Dimensions
0' × 0'
Features
parquet, fireplace
Dimensions
3.23' × 6.15'
Features
combined w/dining, broadloom
Dimensions
2.62' × 3.22'
Features
breakfast area, ceramic floor
Dimensions
3.23' × 6.15'
Features
combined w/dining, broadloom
Dimensions
3.23' × 6.15'
Features
combined w/living, broadloom
Dimensions
2.62' × 3.22'
Features
breakfast area, ceramic floor
Dimensions
0' × 0'
Features
ensuite bath, walk-in closet(s)
Dimensions
0' × 0'
Features
broadloom, 4 pc bath
Dimensions
0' × 0'
Features
Broadloom
Dimensions
0' × 0'
Features
Closet
Dimensions
0' × 0'
Features
Closet
Dimensions
0' × 0'
Features
parquet, fireplace
Have questions about this property?
Contact MeTotal Monthly Payment
$4,671 / month
Down Payment Percentage
20.00%
Mortgage Amount (Principal)
$824,000
Total Interest Payments
$508,047
Total Payment (Principal + Interest)
$1,332,047
$400,000

Toronto, ON M3J 0A6
Listed By: CITYSCAPE REAL ESTATE LTD.

Toronto, ON M3J 0C7
Listed By: INTERNATIONAL REALTY FIRM, INC.