Sales Representative
Price
$678,800
Bedrooms
2 Beds
Bathrooms
2 Baths
Size
800-899 sqft
Property Taxes
$3161.58
Wake Up To Breathtaking South & East Skyline Views From Your Rare 450+ Sqft Private Terrace, The Kind Of Outdoor Space Toronto Buyers Dream About. Soaring 10ft Ceilings And Oversized Windows Pour Natural Light Into Every Corner Of This Gorgeous Space, Filling It With A Warmth That Instantly Feels Like Home. Lose Yourself In The Showstopping Eat-In Kitchen With Chevron Backsplash, Breakfast Bar And Contrast Hardware. Sprawling Living And Dining Space Invite You To Breathe, Entertain, And Truly Live. Two Sun-Drenched Bedrooms Each With Large Closets And A Primary With An Ensuite. Incredible Building Amenities Including Fitness Centre, Games Lounge, Party Room And Rooftop Terrace. Steps To TTC, JJP Community Centre, Earlscourt Park & Stock Yards Village. Easy Access To Downtown And Major 400 Series Hwys.
Unit Number
84
Maintenance Fee
$814.43/month
Stories
8 floors
Condo Corp Number
3001
Mortgage Amount (Principal)
$543,040
Total Interest Payments
$334,818
Total Payment (Principal + Interest)
$877,858
$400,000

Toronto, ON M6N 0B2
Listed By: CENTURY 21 HERITAGE GROUP LTD.

Toronto, ON M6N 0C1
Listed By: ROYAL LEPAGE SIGNATURE CONNECT.CA REALTY

Toronto, ON M6N 1J6
Listed By: PG DIRECT REALTY LTD.

Toronto, ON M6N 0C1
Listed By: ROYAL LEPAGE SIGNATURE REALTY