Sales Representative
Price
$585,990
Bedrooms
1 Beds
Bathrooms
1 Baths
Size
600-699 sqft
Year Built
New
Property Type
Condo
Property Taxes
Not listed
MOVE IN READY! Buy a Brand New Mattamy Condo with ONLY 5% Deposit, $0 Developer Closing Costs & Up to $46,176 in government rebates to qualifying buyers!!! Introducing High Park's newest luxury address, where elevated living meets ultimate convenience! Nestled among Toronto's most prestigious neighborhoods, this stunning boutique residence offers the perfect blend of tranquility and connectivity. Steps-to High Park, fine dining, and top educational institutions, within a 10-minute commute to downtown and walking distance to Bloor Subway Station and Dundas GO! Amenities Include: Lobby with executive concierge, Co-working Space, Fireplace Lounge, Fitness Centre with Yoga Studio, Rooftop Terrace with BBQ stations, DiningRoom, & Rooftop Entertainment Lounge set against panoramic views of Lake Ontario and Downtown Toronto Skyline!
Unit Number
207
Maintenance Fee
$501.45/month
Stories
2 floors
Condo Corp Number
3162
Mortgage Amount (Principal)
$468,792
Total Interest Payments
$289,039
Total Payment (Principal + Interest)
$757,831
$400,000

Toronto, ON M6P 1A8
Listed By: MILBORNE REAL ESTATE INC.

Toronto, ON M6P 1A8
Listed By: MILBORNE REAL ESTATE INC.

Toronto, ON M6P 0A2
Listed By: ROYAL LEPAGE SIGNATURE REALTY

Toronto, ON M6P 1A1
Listed By: HOMELIFE FRONTIER REALTY INC.