Sales Representative
Price
$465,200
Bedrooms
4 Beds
Bathrooms
2 Baths
Size
1000-1199 sqft
Property Taxes
$830
Spacious & Sun Filled 3-Storey Condo Town Conveniently Located With Walking Distance To Parks, Schools & Shops! Ttc At The Door! Close To Highways! Perfect For First Time Home Buyer, Investor Or A Downsizing Family! 4 Bedrooms & Bathrooms! With City View!
Unit Number
1116
Maintenance Fee
$750.87/month
Stories
1 floors
Condo Corp Number
164
Mortgage Amount (Principal)
$372,160
Total Interest Payments
$229,460
Total Payment (Principal + Interest)
$601,620
$400,000

Toronto, ON M3N 2T2
Listed By: UNION CAPITAL REALTY