Ken Matsumoto
Sales Representative
Unit 99, 91 L'Amoreaux Drive, L'Amoreaux M1W 2J8
Price
$648,800
Bedrooms
4 Beds
Bathrooms
2 Baths
Size
1400-1599 sqft
Property Taxes
$2752
Explore A Virtual Tour
Description
Two storey, Four Bed room town home, Finished basement with recreation, additional Room and direct access from garage , Private backyard, Two U/G parking. Newly painted and Carpet free. *** Open House : Saturday 2pm-4pm ***
Condo Details
Unit Number
1113
Maintenance Fee
$670/month
Stories
1 floors
Condo Corp Number
129
Mortgage Amount (Principal)
$519,040
Total Interest Payments
$320,020
Total Payment (Principal + Interest)
$839,060
Get An Estimate On Selling Your House