Sales Representative
Price
$704,900
Bedrooms
2 Beds
Bathrooms
2 Baths
Size
600-699 sqft
Not listed
CN Tower views from your Double Balconies! Welcome to this Brand-New, fantastic 2-Bed + Den Corner Suite in the absolute heart of downtown Toronto! Sun-drenched & completely carpet-free, this layout features a gourmet Chef's Kitchen with Quartz Counters & Sleek Built-In Appliances. You are steps from TMU, Eaton Centre, Bay Street, and Allan Gardens. Live the ultimate lifestyle with a 24-hour concierge, massive fitness center, yoga studio, tech lounge, e-sports room, and a killer rooftop BBQ sun deck!
Unit Number
1405
Maintenance Fee
$534.59/month
Stories
14 floors
Condo Corp Number
3092
Mortgage Amount (Principal)
$563,920
Total Interest Payments
$347,692
Total Payment (Principal + Interest)
$911,612
$400,000

Toronto, ON M4Y 1K3
Listed By: RIGHT AT HOME REALTY

Toronto, ON M5B 2L2
Listed By: SUTTON GROUP-ASSOCIATES REALTY INC.

Toronto, ON M5B 0C3
Listed By: RE/MAX REALTRON REALTY INC.

Toronto, ON M5C 0A7
Listed By: HOMELIFE NEW WORLD REALTY INC.