Sales Representative
Price
$588,000
Bedrooms
1 Beds
Bathrooms
1 Baths
Size
600-699 sqft
Property Taxes
$3287
Welcome to this Rarely Available & Massive 1+Den Flagship Layout Boasting nearly 700 Sq of Pure Functional Living Space! No more cramped Downtown Living.This 17th Floor Gem Welcomes Abundant Morning Sun Through East-Facing Floor to Ceiling Windows, Offering Picturesque Views of Canoe Landing Park & The Iconic CN Tower Skyline.The Oversized, Versatile Den Serves As the Ultimate WFH Home Office, Gaming Zone, or Creative Studio.Includes 1 Prime Parking Space.Beautifully Renovated Modern Open-Concept Kitchen Features S/S Appliances & Smart Storage.Throughout, Offering A Modern & Move-in Ready Living Experience.Enjoy Access to Premium Multi-Level Amenities At the Renowned Prisma Club (24-hour Concierge, Indoor Pool, Gym, Basketball Court, Party Room, Theatre and more).Unbeatable Location: Steps to TTC, Waterfront, Sobeys, Restaurants & Highway. A True UrbanOasis Perfect For First-Time Buyers Or Savvy Investors!
Unit Number
144
Maintenance Fee
$665/month
Stories
14 floors
Condo Corp Number
2458
Mortgage Amount (Principal)
$470,400
Total Interest Payments
$290,031
Total Payment (Principal + Interest)
$760,431
$400,000

Toronto, ON M5V 1K1
Listed By: PSR

Toronto, ON M5V 0C8
Listed By: LANDPOWER REAL ESTATE LTD.

Toronto, ON M5E 1Z8
Listed By: PROPERTY.CA INC.

Toronto, ON M5V 4B3
Listed By: RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES - UNIQUE GROUP