Sales Representative
Price
$685,000
Bedrooms
2 Beds
Bathrooms
2 Baths
Size
800-899 sqft
Property Taxes
$3649.78
Spacious 2 Bedrooms + Den & 2 Full Baths With West Views. Great Open Concept Layout. Must Be Seen. Modern Design Kitchen And Living Room. Right Beside Subway Station. Great Location Close to All Amenities. Mall Nearby. Close To Hwy 404 & Hwy 401. Building Has Gym, Indoor Pool, Party/Meeting Room & 24Hr Concierge.
Unit Number
315
Maintenance Fee
$819.95/month
Stories
3 floors
Condo Corp Number
2903
Mortgage Amount (Principal)
$548,000
Total Interest Payments
$337,876
Total Payment (Principal + Interest)
$885,876
$400,000

Toronto, ON M2J 0A7
Listed By: RE/MAX HALLMARK REALTY LTD.

Toronto, ON M2J 1M6
Listed By: TRADEWORLD REALTY INC

Toronto, ON M2J 0E5
Listed By: BLUE WHALE CAPITAL REALTY INC.

Toronto, ON M2J 0H4
Listed By: RE/MAX EXCEL REALTY LTD.