Sales Representative
Price
$619,000
Bedrooms
2 Beds
Bathrooms
2 Baths
Size
700-799 sqft
Property Taxes
$3446
Welcome To Aristo By TRIDEL, An Exceptional Residence In The Prestigious Harrison Garden Community Of North York. Spacious 2 Br, 2 Bath, offering an unobstructed southeast view, Corner Unit Filled With Natural Sunlight, Laminate Flooring, And 9 Ft Ceiling. Modern Kitchen With granite countertops and built-in stainless steel appliances. An Open Concept Layout Ideal For Comfortable Living And Entertaining. Custom blinds add a touch of sophistication to the space. The building offers an array of fantastic amenities, including an urban spa and fitness center with indoor hot and cold pools, a dry sauna, a large steam room, and a gym. Residents can also enjoy the great garden terrace with BBQs and a patio, a games room, a private dining room and lounge, a party room, guest suites, visitor parking, and 24-hour concierge service. Park Is Just Right At Your Doorstep. Conveniently located just minutes from the subway, shopping, public transit, schools, parks, restaurants, and Hwy 401, One parking and one locker included.
Unit Number
131306
Maintenance Fee
$681.86/month
Stories
13 floors
Condo Corp Number
2396
Mortgage Amount (Principal)
$495,200
Total Interest Payments
$305,321
Total Payment (Principal + Interest)
$800,521
$400,000

Toronto, ON M2N 6T5
Listed By: CENTURY 21 HERITAGE GROUP LTD.

Toronto, ON M2N 7A9
Listed By: REAL ESTATE HOMEWARD

Toronto, ON M2N 0K2
Listed By: RE/MAX REALTRON REALTY INC.

Toronto, ON M2N 7L8
Listed By: RE/MAX CROSSROADS REALTY INC.