Sales Representative
Price
$858,000
Bedrooms
2 Beds
Bathrooms
2 Baths
Size
1000-1199 sqft
Year Built
11-15
Property Type
Condo
Property Taxes
$3732.73
Client RemarksSuper Quiet & Safe Willow Park Community on Bayview Adjacent To Don Valley Ravine, First Owner, 2Bed+Den In Luxury Boutique Condo(Only 73 Units, Safer For Covid19),Private-Like Elevators(Never Crowded),Nicely-Maintained, 9-Foot Ceilings, Over 1000Sf, Wood Floors Through-Out, Stainless Steel Appliances And Granite Counter In Kitchen. Facilities: Exercise Room, Multi-Purpose Room, Guest Suite, Hockey Arena, Close To Bayview Golf Park.
Unit Number
63
Maintenance Fee
$1053.69/month
Stories
6 floors
Condo Corp Number
2247
Mortgage Amount (Principal)
$686,400
Total Interest Payments
$423,208
Total Payment (Principal + Interest)
$1,109,608
$400,000

Toronto, ON M2K 0A8
Listed By: CENTURY 21 ATRIA REALTY INC.

Toronto, ON M2K 2Y2
Listed By: PROPERTY.CA INC.

Toronto, ON M2K 0G1
Listed By: HOME STANDARDS BRICKSTONE REALTY

Toronto, ON M2K 2Y2
Listed By: GOLDEN HOUSE REALTY INC.