Sales Representative
Price
$695,900
Bedrooms
1 Beds
Bathrooms
1 Baths
Size
500-599 sqft
Year Built
New
Property Type
Condo
Property Taxes
Not listed
"Brand-new unit! Buyers may be eligible for an HST rebate" Luxury 1 bedroom + Den condo, at Pearl Place, Yonge & Sheppard! Approx. 586 sq. ft. with 9-ft ceilings, floor-to-ceiling windows, and hardwood flooring throughout. Modern open-concept kitchen with quartz countertops and stainless-steel appliances. Unobstructed East view. Steps to Yonge-Sheppard subway, easy access to Hwy 401 & 404, shopping, dining, parks, and more. Premium amenities include indoor pool, sauna, gym, party room, theatre, guest suites, and 24-hour concierge. Includes parking and locker.
Unit Number
45
Maintenance Fee
$451.47/month
Stories
4 floors
Condo Corp Number
3134
Mortgage Amount (Principal)
$556,720
Total Interest Payments
$343,252
Total Payment (Principal + Interest)
$899,972
$400,000

Toronto, ON M2N 6N3
Listed By: CULTURELINK REALTY INC.

Toronto, ON M2N 0H1
Listed By: REAL BROKER ONTARIO LTD.

Toronto, ON M2N 0C8
Listed By: RE/MAX REALTRON REALTY INC.

Toronto, ON M2N 6N3
Listed By: CENTURY 21 PERCY FULTON LTD.