Sales Representative
Price
$554,000
Bedrooms
1 Beds
Bathrooms
2 Baths
Size
500-599 sqft
Year Built
New
Property Type
Condo
Property Taxes
$3329.3
Highly popular layout. Brand new South-facing 1 Bed + Den with 2 full baths! Located steps from Yonge-Dundas Sq, Eaton Centre, TMU and hospital network. Enjoy 18,000 sq ft of amenities:fitness club, co-working space and outdoor terrace with city views. Modern finishes throughout.Builder inventory treated as resale; sold with Full Tarion Warranty. Unbeatable locations andvalue!
Unit Number
3111
Maintenance Fee
$436.99/month
Property Manager
360 COMMUNITY MANAGEMENT
Stories
31 floors
Condo Corp Number
3104
Mortgage Amount (Principal)
$443,200
Total Interest Payments
$273,260
Total Payment (Principal + Interest)
$716,460
$400,000

Toronto, ON M5C 2R7
Listed By: ZOLO REALTY

Toronto, ON M5B 0C7
Listed By: CENTRAL HOME REALTY INC.

Toronto, ON M4Y 2J4
Listed By: LANDPOWER REAL ESTATE LTD.

Toronto, ON M4Y 2J4
Listed By: CENTURY 21 ATRIA REALTY INC.