Sales Representative
Price
$598,000
Bedrooms
1 Beds
Bathrooms
2 Baths
Size
600-699 sqft
Year Built
0-5
Property Type
Condo
Property Taxes
$3035
Brand New 1+1 Bedroom Condo, 668 Sq Ft With 2 Full Washrooms. Exceptional Layout FeaturingOpen-Concept Living/Dining Area With Walkout To Open Balcony. Modern Kitchen With Stainless SteelAppliances, Upgraded Flooring And Cabinetry. Spacious Primary Bedroom With Ensuite. Large Den IdealFor Office Or Guest Space. Ensuite Laundry And Window Coverings Included. Contemporary FinishesThroughout. Prime Location Close To Transit, Shopping, Dining And All Amenities. Perfect For EndUsers Or Investors Looking For A Turn-Key Property, Amenities: include security, park, gym, spa,pool, party rooms, pet washing facility, theatre room and many more.With the Eglinton Crosstown LRTnow transforming midtown mobility, this condo sits in a rapidly evolving transit corridor designedfor faster commutes and stronger property values. Enjoy easy access to transit, amenities, and keydestinations across Toronto
Unit Number
148
Maintenance Fee
$540.17/month
Stories
14 floors
Condo Corp Number
3036
Mortgage Amount (Principal)
$478,400
Total Interest Payments
$294,963
Total Payment (Principal + Interest)
$773,363
$400,000

Toronto, ON M3C 3N4
Listed By: ROYAL LEPAGE SIGNATURE REALTY

Toronto, ON M3C 0N8
Listed By: HC REALTY GROUP INC.

Toronto, ON M3C 3N4
Listed By: ZUMIN REAL ESTATE CENTRE

Toronto, ON M3C 0N8
Listed By: CENTURY 21 KING`S QUAY REAL ESTATE INC.